Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Sections Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Total
    Balvatika-III1202301239
    XII-Arts180111028
    XII-Commerce190301325
    XII-Science36030247112
    XI-Commerce11113002246
    XI-Science3551120847141
    XI-Arts131001923
    X57569199190
    IX5101431146255
    VIII5754122113206
    VII599254108216
    VI571111142216
    V584266108206
    IV520744163198
    III5633131126206
    II58237188181
    I59235296198