Close

    Student Vacancy

    Vacancy class Number of Section Present Enrollment Fresh admission available Average Enrollment per Section Category
    Balvatika-III10404040
    XII-Science310911400
    XII-Commerce13010400
    XII-Arts12020400
    XI-Science311109400
    XI-Commerce1733400
    XI-Arts1238400
    X52020400
    IX52510400
    VIII52030400
    VII52180400
    VI52260400
    V51964400
    IV52090400
    III519010400
    II519644027
    I500160400